Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cisco SFP+ transceiver module - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director, 9509 Multilayer Director, 9513 Multilayer Director (DS-SFP-FC8G-LW)

Mfr. Part # DS-SFP-FC8G-LW
Item # 8375678
$1,409.80
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Pre-order Now

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)