Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cables To Go 5m MTP 9/125 OS1 Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Network cable - MTP single-mode (F) to MTP single-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow (31400)

Mfr. Part # 31400
Item # 8717386
$141.99
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)