Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cables To Go 2m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Aqua - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - plenum - aqua (36242)

Mfr. Part # 36242
Part # 8590883
$65.99
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
3 item(s) left, Order now!
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Ships For Only $9!   (?)