Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


C2G 1m ST-ST 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 3ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS2 - yellow (34952)

Mfr. Part # 34952
Item # 8590149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
1 item left, Order now!
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Ships for Only $3.99!