Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cables To Go LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange (36442)

Mfr. Part # 36442
Item # 7635873
$23.98
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
1 item left, Order now!
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Want it delivered by Thursday, Mar 30?
Order in the next 22 hours and 43 minutes and select FedEx Standard Overnight . Or give us a call at 1-800-MACMALL (622-6255).