Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

C2G 5m MTP/MPO 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Assembly Ribbon Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Orange - Network cable - MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange (33087)

Mfr. Part # 33087
Item # 7070992
$215.99
List Price: (?) $224.99
Save: $9.00 (4%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)