Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Cables To Go 1m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua PVC - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua (33045)

Mfr. Part # 33045
Part # 7070990
$13.96
List Price: (?) $53.99
Save: $40 (74%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Expedited Shipping , arrives in 1 to 3 business days.   (?)