Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


Cables To Go 5m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow (16816)

Mfr. Part # 16816
Part # 7068862
List Price: (?) $69.99
Save: $40 (57%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Expedited Shipping , arrives in 1 to 3 business days.   (?)