Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


C2G 20m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - molded - orange (10999)

Mfr. Part # 10999
Item # 7068859
List Price: (?) $71.98
Save: $37.99 (53%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
2 item(s) left, Order now!
Add to Cart