Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

C2G 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange (09168 )

Mfr. Part # 09168
Item # 434400
$37.99
List Price: (?) $69.99
Save: $32.00 (46%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart