Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

C2G 3m ST-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow (13701 )

Mfr. Part # 13701
Item # 262194
$27.25
List Price: (?) $62.99
Save: $35.74 (57%)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart