Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 68.4 miles - 1550 nm - for FlexPoint Modular Media Converter (LMC213A-SM-SLH-R2)

Mfr. Part # LMC213A-SM-SLH-R2
Part # 8207758
Availability: Temporarily out of stock. Order today and we'll deliver when available. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)