Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Axiom Memory SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP 455883-B21 ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - TAA - for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL980 G7 (455883-B21-AX)

Mfr. Part # 455883-B21-AX
Part # 8299592
$294.37
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)