Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Axiom Memory SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9054B) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - for HPE 20p 10/100/1000, 2810, 3500, 42XX, 6200, Switch 2900-24, Switch 2900-48, Switch 8212 (J9054B-AX)

Mfr. Part # J9054B-AX
Item # 7512153
$62.98
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
1 item left, Order now!
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)