Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.


Allied Telesyn AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles (AT-SPEX)

Mfr. Part # AT-SPEX
Part # 7633632
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Add to Cart

Special Offers!

Free Shipping   (?)