Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,691 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM731F-NP | Item # 13841699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

The 10GBASE-BXD "downstream" connects to the 10GBASE-BXU "upstream" transceivers, or to any IEEE-standard 10GBASE-BXU "upstream" device. A 10GBASE-BXD transceiver must be purchased in conjunction with a 10GBASE-BXU product.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-BX10-D-AX | Item # 40467042
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$649.99

C2G Extreme MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000Base-MX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC03) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39492 | Item # 13650681
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$195.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MGBS10D3) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEG-MGBS10D3-AX | Item # 13654284
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$74.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-I) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U-I-AX | Item # 13654239
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$206.99

Axiom 430-4585-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 430-4585) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Dell Networking N3024, N3024F, N3024P, N3048, N3048P

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 430-4585-AX | Item # 13717613
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$948.99

C2G Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP10GLR-192SR-L) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 1, CRS-1, CRS-3 ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39452 | Item # 13733463
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,149.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92885 | Item # 40039584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$174.41

H3C 0231A324 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm Duplex SC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A324-ENC | Item # 13794728
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$3,198.75

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1G-TX-ENC | Item # 13807774
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.99

Arista QSFP-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver 850nm 4-lanes 10G 300m over OM3 MMF, 400m over OM4 MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-XSR4-ENC | Item # 13810871
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$887.99

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-X Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310nm 10km LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-X-ENC | Item # 13810923
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$348.99

ENET Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-SR-ENC | Item # 13813889
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

Axiom QFXQSFP40LR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch, QFX3600 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXQSFP40LR4-AX | Item # 13785453
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,249.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-310GT) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for D-Link DES-3028, 3052, DWS-3024; DES 12XX; DGS 3100, 32XX; xStack ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92864 | Item # 13785459
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$65.98

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-100TX) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-100TX-NP | Item # 13841596
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.98

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C-2K-ENC | Item # 13847299
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$66.99

Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1G20BLC-ENC | Item # 13847321
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$107.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79EQPZ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AFBR-79EQPZ-AX | Item # 13857600
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$794.99