Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,612 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$268.99

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.78

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Actiontec Ethernet to Coax MoCA Network Adapter ECB2500C - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - F connector / RJ-45 (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ECB2500CK01 | Item # 9226162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$55.59

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

C2G Brocade E1MG-SX-OM Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-SX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39470 | Item # 13650606
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free UPS Ground!

$71.99

C2G Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF XENPAK Transceiver Module - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39484 | Item # 13650669
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$420.55

C2G Extreme MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000Base-MX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC03) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39492 | Item # 13650681
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$195.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-434XT-DD) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-434XT-DD-AX | Item # 13654224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,319.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-SX-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-SX-D-AX | Item # 13654230
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$66.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Omnitron 7207-1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for Omnitron iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7207-1-AX | Item # 13654270
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$60.95

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N-SFPP-LR-AX | Item # 13654278
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$318.99

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 23 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GAOC7M-AX | Item # 13674937
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$148.99

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 66 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GAOC20M-AX | Item # 13674948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$201.99

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Catalyst 6880; Nexus 3048, 3064, 7000, 7000 48, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GAOC2M-AX | Item # 13674962
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$106.99

Axiom 407-BBDX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBDX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 407-BBDX-AX | Item # 13717605
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$78.98

C2G Cisco WS-G5486 Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF GBIC Transceiver Module - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5486) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39490 | Item # 13650680
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$97.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-I) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U-I-AX | Item # 13654239
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$206.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - SC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for P/N: 4-10GE, 4-10GE=, 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-RF, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93407 | Item # 13654247
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$483.60

TP-LINK TL-WA855RE 300Mbps Mini Wireless N Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 100Mb LAN - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-WA855RE | Item # 13790276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $7.68 (19%)

$39.99 $32.31

Ensure reliable Gigabit Ethernet connections and maximum cost-savings with this bulk pack of RJ45 Mini-GBIC modules

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C10PKST | Item # 40107550
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$538.99