Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

21,015 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $214.99

Black Box Industrial MultiPower Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LIC053A-R2 | Item # 8580368
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$434.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPSX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-AX | Item # 9014932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000077) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000077-AX | Item # 9293276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.99

GefenToolBox Extender for HDMI with POL (Sender and Receiver Units) - Video/audio/infrared extender - up to 230 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GTB-HDBT-POL-BLK | Item # 9343649
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$261.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCFE100LXRG-AX | Item # 9212445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD498A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD498A-AX | Item # 9284398
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 16.4 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CABSFPSFP-5M-AX | Item # 9480691
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBIC-C-AX | Item # 8217576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$55.99

Juniper - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-S-AX | Item # 8217579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$319.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8T-AX | Item # 8217583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GELH-AX | Item # 7997867
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$173.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP A6515A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC - TAA - for HPE StorageWorks Edge switch 2/32; SureStore Director fc-64; Surestore FC 1Gb/2Gb Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: A6515A-AX | Item # 8543635
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$82.99

Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 36 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC214A-STP-R2 | Item # 8579951
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$599.99

Black Box Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - for P/N: LE7401A-R2, LE7408A, LE7412A

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LH740-TPSCS20-R3 | Item # 8580058
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$268.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - SFP+ - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP8-SW-1PK-AX | Item # 8160923
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$202.88

Black Box Asynchronous Modem Eliminator - Modem adapter - DB-25 (F) to DB-25 (M)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ME202 | Item # 8581503
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$17.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD493A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC - TAA - for HP E4500; HPE 1900, 1905, 1910, 4200, 4210, 4500, 4510, 4800, E4210

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD493A-AX | Item # 8804225
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SC-GE-LX-AX | Item # 8839384
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.99

Juniper - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-ER) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK1XGEER-AX | Item # 8237737
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,119.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD494A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for HP E4500; HPE 1905, 1910, 4210, 4500, 5500, E4210

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD494A-AX | Item # 8945367
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$78.99

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - for HPE 32, 48, SAN Director 64-port 8Gb, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StorageWorks 1606

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW537A | Item # 7992336
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$231.99