Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,798 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.09

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.24

Axiom designs and manufactures products that meet or exceed required specifications, using tier-one components and adhering to stringent quality control procedures.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40GBSR4QSFP-AX | Item # 40470409
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$509.99

EXTREME 10303 COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10303-COR | Item # 13983496
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$331.99

EXTREME 10013 COMPATIBLE GBIC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10013-COR | Item # 13983491
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.98

H3C 0231A323 COMPATIBLE XENPAK

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A323-COR | Item # 13983545
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$401.99

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP10GBLR | Item # 40444861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$478.87

HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD094BST | Item # 40444866
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$495.28

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ - 40 Gb Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - SM - 10km - 1270 to 1330nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40GLR4S | Item # 40444881
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,152.73

Axiom XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 443756-B21-AX | Item # 40451846
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$352.00

Axiom QSFP+ Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AFBR-79EBPZ-AX | Item # 40466280
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$837.99

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun 370-7598) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 370-7598-NP | Item # 13841456
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.98

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100m (328ft)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GETST | Item # 40444853
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$63.12

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984ft)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GESRS | Item # 40444830
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$303.81

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804ft) - 850nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GESXST | Item # 40444836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$58.54

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBGN) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Dell Force10; Networking C7004, C7008, N4032, N4064, S6000; Open ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 407-BBGN-AX | Item # 13838625
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,078.99

H3C 2312170 COMPATIBLE SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 02312170-COR | Item # 13984618
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$64.98

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE20KT14R13-ENC | Item # 40064000
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.99

Axiom GLC-BX-U80KI-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U80KI-AX | Item # 13783177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$433.99

Adva 0061004011 Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Bi-Di Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm Simplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0061004011-ENC | Item # 13794670
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.06

Zyxel XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-LR-ENC | Item # 13813888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$353.77

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Telco O221-M5) - 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: O221-M5-AX | Item # 13803527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.98