Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,980 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $214.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD497A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD497A-AX | Item # 9284405
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.99

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GELH-AX | Item # 8237705
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$176.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000147) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel / SFP+ - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000147-AX | Item # 8256538
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$122.99

Black Box AutoCross Ethernet - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE2122A-R4 | Item # 8580193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$233.99

Black Box Mini Driver MP9 - Short-haul modem - RS-232 - 9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) / RJ-45 - up to 5 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ME777A-FSP | Item # 8583642
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$116.99

Transition C6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-48 - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C6010-1040 | Item # 8610892
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$468.83

Transition S6010 Series T1/E1 to Fiber Network Interface Device - Short-haul modem - SC single-mode / RJ-48 - up to 0.9 miles - T-1/E-1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S6010-1040-NA | Item # 8610916
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$488.18

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBIC-LX-AX | Item # 8217590
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$40.00

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GESR-AX | Item # 8355671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

TRENDnet's TFC-1000 series Fiber Media Converter transforms 1000Base-T (Copper Gigabit) media to 1000Base-SX/LX (Fiber Gigabit) media and vice versa.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TFC-1000S20 | Item # 497974
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$109.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-LR-AR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GLRAR-AX | Item # 9651849
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EOC1110K | Item # 9504469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $32.56 (9%)

$362.99 $330.43

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 22R4902) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm - for IBM TotalStorage SAN32B-2 Express Model

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 22R4902-AX | Item # 9534533
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W2810) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 4002AC4, 4002AC5, 4002AG4, 4002BC5

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45W2810-AX | Item # 9659356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 68Y6923) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX4500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 68Y6923-AX | Item # 9663497
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$276.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4739) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45W4739-AX | Item # 9663509
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$103.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W4741) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for IBM Ethernet Switch J48E

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45W4741-AX | Item # 9663510
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$403.99

Speed outperforms any available product of its kind, and use of 4 wire telephone line virtually guarantees error free transmission. No External Power Required.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC164 | Item # 856355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99

Can handle any RS-485/RS-422 device allowing it to function as a short haul modem or interface converter. Provides Point-to-Point, Multidrop, Simplex operations and extra Monitoring function.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC485S | Item # 856356
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $10.00 (20%)

$49.99 $39.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-SFP-OC3M | Item # 7052840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - OC-3/STM-1 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-SFP-OC3S | Item # 7052841
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$176.99