Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,750 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM731F-NP | Item # 13841699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF | Item # 13484787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1531.90nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-AO | Item # 40257034
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This is a Finisar FCBG110SD1C02 compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FCBG110SD1C02-AO | Item # 40380887
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$72.09

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1560.61nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-AO | Item # 40257520
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1550nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another tr

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SE-100-BX10U-AO | Item # 40256901
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$393.39

This MRV SFP-10GD-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent MRV transceiver. This easy t

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GD-LR-AO | Item # 40256842
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.32

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-ZX-SM | Item # 7288737
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$509.99

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CGFEB1040-120 | Item # 7440216
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$320.29

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-37.40 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1537.40nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-DW-37.40-AO | Item # 40256964
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,302.80

This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver. Ou

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-AO | Item # 40256916
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$63.99

This Juniper Networks XFP-1XGE-ER compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-1XGE-ER-AO | Item # 40257713
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,484.42

This MRV SFP-10GCWZR-57 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent MRV transceiver. This e

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GCWZR-57-AO | Item # 40256767
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,572.17

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-46.12 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1546.12nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-46.12-AO | Item # 40257074
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

HP QK724A Compatible 16G Fibre Channel SFP+ Duplex LC 850nm 150m - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QK724A-ENC | Item # 13810149
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$308.73

Brocade XBR-000192 (57-0000088-01) Compatible 4/8/10/16GBASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Multimode Fiber DOM Enabled Duplex LC Connector 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000192-ENC | Item # 13813862
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$320.62

Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC single-mode - up to 17.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC100A-SMLC-R2 | Item # 13838246
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$589.99

All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC | Item # 40113043
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,522.96