Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,749 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM731F-NP | Item # 13841699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: 3Com 3CSFP91) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for P/N: 3CRS48G-24-91, 3CRS48G-24P-91, 3CRS48G-24S-91, 3CRS48G-48-91, 3CRS48G-48P-91

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CSFP91-AX | Item # 7654593
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$37.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10018) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - for Summit 1i, 5i, 7i; Extreme Networks Summit1i; Summit5i; Summit7i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10018-AX | Item # 7656092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$78.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10019) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for Alpine 38XX; Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 68XX; Summit1i; Summit5i; Summit7i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10019-AX | Item # 7656093
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$139.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10112) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10G2H, 10G2X, 10G4X, 10G4Xc, 10G6Xi, 10GX3

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10112-AX | Item # 7656097
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,259.99

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CBFTF1011-105 | Item # 7647588
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$199.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-GBIC-1610) - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1610 nm - for Cisco G1K; Catalyst 29XX, 45XX; Network Service Engine 100; Supervisor Engine IV, V, V-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CWDMGBIC1610-AX | Item # 7654546
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$324.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10111) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10, XM-2HR, XM-2X, XM-2XR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10111-AX | Item # 7656096
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10113) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - for Extreme Networks XGM2-2xn; BlackDiamond 10, XM-2HR, XM-2X, XM-2XR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10113-AX | Item # 7656098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,569.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10011) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for Summit 1i, 5i, 7i; Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 68XX; Summit1i; Summit5i; Summit7i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10011-AX | Item # 7656091
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$34.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10053) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for Extreme Networks GM-16; BlackDiamond G16, G20, G60, GM-20

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10053-AX | Item # 7656094
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$74.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 49Y4218) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Lenovo Storage DX8200; System x3100 M5; x3250 M4; x3250 M6; x3300 M4; x3650 M3; x3950 X5

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y4218-AX | Item # 9393894
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D20KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D20KM-AX | Item # 9758396
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$243.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 317-2699) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - for Dell PowerEdge R320, R420, R820

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 317-2699-AX | Item # 9340849
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$136.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP AJ716B) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - for HPE 32, 48, 8/24, 8/8, SAN Switch 8/80, SN8000B 32, SN8000B 48; StoreFabric 8/24 8Gb

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ716B-AX | Item # 9340851
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$101.99

Axiom SMC1GSFP-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for SMC EZ Switch SMCGS24C-Smart

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMC1GSFP-LX-AX | Item # 9389594
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$53.42

Axiom SFP1000LX10K-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: GE SFP1000LX-10KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000LX10K-AX | Item # 9391936
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$74.99

Axiom J9152A-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9152A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Aruba 5406; HP SFP+ zl Module Rack Shippable; HPE 6120, 6600, SFP+ zl

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9152A-AX | Item # 9394595
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99