Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,750 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM731F-NP | Item # 13841699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF | Item # 13484787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

TP-LINK TXM431-LR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TXM431-LR | Item # 13238108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$338.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MGLHAOMT-AX | Item # 9988334
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$206.99

Finisar FTL410QE3C - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet, 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL410QE3C | Item # 40198626
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$277.99

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1531.90nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-AO | Item # 40257034
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This is a Finisar FCBG110SD1C02 compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 2.0m (6.56ft). It has been programmed, uniquely serialized, and data-traffic and application tested.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FCBG110SD1C02-AO | Item # 40380887
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$72.09

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1560.61nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-60.61-AO | Item # 40257520
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1550nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with another tr

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SE-100-BX10U-AO | Item # 40256901
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$393.39

This MRV SFP-10GD-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent MRV transceiver. This easy t

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GD-LR-AO | Item # 40256842
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.32

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFSTSFPSLC-AX | Item # 40124877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$245.99

The N286-01GTX Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper RJ45 SFP Mini Transceiver with an RJ45 Ethernet connector functions just like the Cisco GLC-T transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GTX | Item # 40442402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.89

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804ft) - 850nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GESXST | Item # 40444836
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$58.54

Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GELXST | Item # 40444840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$65.84

Allied Telesis AT MMC2000/ST - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-SX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-MMC2000/ST-90 | Item # 13445714
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$232.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-ZX-SM | Item # 7288737
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$509.99

Transition C3220 Series OAM/IP-Based Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T, 100Base-X - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: C3220-1014 | Item # 8193853
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$812.99

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CGFEB1040-120 | Item # 7440216
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$320.29