Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,798 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.10

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.24

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

This Cisco DWDM-XFP-46.92 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1546.92nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-XFP-46.92-AO | Item # 40257890
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,086.84

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40GSRBDA-AX | Item # 40274403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$497.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-10G-T) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-10G-T-AX | Item # 40276355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$646.99

Axiom - Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 98 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ2810030M-AX | Item # 40288788
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,649.99

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ281007M-AX | Item # 40288931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,068.99

Axiom - Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 66 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ2810020M-AX | Item # 40288649
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,369.99

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14 1000BASE-BX-U SFP BiDi Tx1310nm/Rx1490nm 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP-GE103R4ENC | Item # 13749605
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$137.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C-10PK-ENC | Item # 13749621
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$390.91

This Dell 430-4585 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy to

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 430-4585-AO | Item # 40257573
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,432.98

This Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM throughput up to 220m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver. T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTLX1371D3BCL-AO | Item # 40257657
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$179.16

This HP J4858B compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This easy to install

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858B-AO | Item # 40257684
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

This Extreme Networks 10050 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Extreme Networks transceiver. Our TX transceiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10050-AO | Item # 40258068
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$52.16

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Netw

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-AO | Item # 40258203
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,239.85

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 49 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP100GAO15-AX | Item # 40288753
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,299.99

Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13 1000BASE-BX-D SFP BiDi Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP-GE104R3ENC | Item # 13749607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$137.99

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-61.41 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1561.42nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-61.41-AO | Item # 40257524
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This Dell 430-4586 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-ZX throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy to

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 430-4586-AO | Item # 40257575
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$565.95

This Avaya/Nortel AA1419076-E6 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1310nmTx and 1490nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with anothe

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419076-E6-AO | Item # 40257585
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$124.43

This Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista N

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AR-SFP-1G-DW-1530-AO | Item # 40257597
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.30