Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,971 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $33.58 (16%)

$214.99 $181.41

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419002-E5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Nortel Ethernet Switch 460-24T-PWR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AA1419002-E5-AX | Item # 9480623
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$55.57

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DEM-314GT) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-314GT-AX | Item # 9480692
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.99

SMC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: SMC Networks SMCBGSLCX1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA - for SMC TigerStack; TigerSwitch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMCBGSLCX1-AX | Item # 9480695
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TNGLCSXMM2K-AX | Item # 9480696
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$329.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-LR) - 10Gb Fibre Channel - fiber optic - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Palo PA-2020, PA-2050, PA-4020, PA-4050, PA-4060, PA-5020, PA-5050, PA-5060

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PANSFPPLUSLR-AX | Item # 9480766
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$369.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPK10GBLRM-AX | Item # 9480769
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$436.99

Axiom 10067-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10067) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Extreme Networks Summit X150-24p, X150-24t, X150-48t

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10067-AX | Item # 9480772
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$56.65

Axiom AX - Direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 33 ft - twinaxial - for Cisco 16, 4, 8; Nexus 2148, 2232PP 10, 22XX, 50XX, 55XX, 7000; UCS 2104, 61XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPH10GBACU0-AX | Item # 9478239
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$129.99

Black Box Industrial MultiPower Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LIC053A-R2 | Item # 8580368
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$434.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD108B) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - for HPE 12504, 5120-48G-PoE+, 5500-24G-PoE+-4SFP, 5500-24G-SFP, 5500-48G-4SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD108B-AX | Item # 8908875
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$451.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-FE-100FX | Item # 7857160
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$115.99

Cisco - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-ZR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - for Cisco 16; Catalyst 49XX 10, 6500, 6900; Nexus 8; Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2-10GB-ZR-AX | Item # 7935966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,619.99

Myricom Myri-10G - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFP-SR | Item # 7668762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$172.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: QLogic SFP4-SW-JD4) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC - 850 nm (pack of 4)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP4-SW-JD4-AX | Item # 7782893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$359.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode / SFP+ - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PANSFPPLUSSR-AX | Item # 9302342
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$253.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J9153A) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for Aruba 2930F 24G, 2930F 48G, 5406

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9153A-AX | Item # 9329785
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$916.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBIC-C-AX | Item # 8217576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$55.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DGS-702) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-702-AX | Item # 8217577
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$93.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: D-Link DGS-701) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-701-AX | Item # 8217582
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8T-AX | Item # 8217583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$57.99