Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,686 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.13

AMC Optics - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC | Item # 9224516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-BX-D | Item # 7648971
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$309.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This 5 pack of HP J8177C compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-AO-5PK | Item # 40380754
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.26

Adtran 1184561P4 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP N/A RJ45 Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1184561P4-ENC | Item # 13799931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$65.99

Riverstone GIC-19 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC 1310nm Duplex SC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GIC-19-ENC | Item # 13810050
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$55.99

Brocade XBR-000139 Compatible 4G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 150m Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000139-ENC | Item # 13813848
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.99

Harmonic SFP9100-51 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1510nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP9100-51-ENC | Item # 13810958
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$236.99

The ENET 01-SSC-9787-ENC 10GBASE-CU 1 meter (3.28 ft) SFP+ Direct-Attach Cable (DAC) is specifically programmed to be fully compatibility and seamlessly connect SonicWall devices to SonicWall devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9787-ENC | Item # 13794679
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$100.90

ENET 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Alcatel-Lucent 3HE01545AA Compatible

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3HE01545AA-ENC | Item # 40063708
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,740.10

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE20KT14R13-ENC | Item # 40064000
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.99

H3C 0231A363 COMPATIBLE XENPAK

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A363-COR | Item # 13983122
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$389.99

ADVA 6100302ADVA 6 COMPATIBLE CWDM SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0061003026-COR | Item # 13984301
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$245.99

H3C 0231A11V COMPATIBLE SFP BIDI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A11V-COR | Item # 13984307
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

ADVA 61003027 COMPATIBLE CWDM SFP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0061003027-COR | Item # 13984888
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$245.99

Each 0061003020-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps/2G FC over Single-mode fiber at 1470nm with a maximum reach of 80 kilometers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0061003020-ENC | Item # 40063209
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$258.56

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-ZR80-ENC | Item # 40064188
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,740.10

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-10GSFP-1Z-ENC | Item # 40064218
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,809.99

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-EDGE | Item # 40252181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$229.99

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EDGE | Item # 40252182
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$414.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOZ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Dell Networking N4032, N4032F, N4064, N4064F

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 407-BBOZ-AX | Item # 13552391
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$772.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-LR-OM) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG100FXLRO-AX | Item # 13700000
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$160.16