Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,798 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.24

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.09

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C-10PK-ENC | Item # 13749621
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$390.91

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-ZR compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Netw

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-ZR-AO | Item # 40258203
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,239.85

Axiom 10G-SFPP-LR8-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR-8) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR8-AX | Item # 40261560
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,573.85

C2G Extreme MGBIC-LC03 Compatible 1000Base-MX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC03) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Enterasys ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39492 | Item # 13650681
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$195.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL, Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP2GISXFIN-AX | Item # 13654255
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U-I) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX10-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U-I-AX | Item # 13654239
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$206.99

Axiom - Network cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - active - for Cisco Catalyst 6880; Nexus 3048, 3064, 7000, 7000 48, 7000 M2-Series, 7700 F2-Series

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GAOC2M-AX | Item # 13674962
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$106.99

Axiom - Ethernet 40GBase-AOC cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 164 ft - fiber optic

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQQ40G50M-AX | Item # 40050316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$633.99

Axiom AX - Network cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 82 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQQ40G25M-AX | Item # 40050327
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$488.99

Each 100-01669-ENC transceiver operates at 1 Gbps over Single-mode fiber at Tx1490nm/Rx1310nm with a maximum reach of 10 kilometers.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 100-01669-ENC | Item # 40063279
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$143.99

Axiom AXG95311 - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOU) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG95311 | Item # 40080105
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$167.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-CG) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PAN-SFP-CG-AX | Item # 13822361
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$65.20

This Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temper

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GER192IR-RGD-AO | Item # 40256928
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,309.96

This Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista N

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470-AO | Item # 40257592
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.30

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetScout 321-1646) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 321-1646-AX | Item # 40288645
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$462.99

Axiom AX - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 66 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP100GAO20-AX | Item # 40288726
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,369.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent AL-SFP-10G-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG95025 | Item # 40316060
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$272.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPZX80-ENC | Item # 13800882
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$248.99

This Ciena XCVR-B00CRJ compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XCVR-B00CRJ-AO | Item # 40381055
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$52.98