Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,972 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $214.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-2403) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Dell PowerConnect 6024, 6024F, 6220, 6224, 6224F, 6224P, 6248, 6248P, 6424

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-2403-AX | Item # 9745289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$381.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networks BX7000, SRX3400, SRX3600

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-LH-AX | Item # 9747670
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$169.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10070H-AX | Item # 9748068
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$62.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 331-5308) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5308-AX | Item # 9755451
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$72.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U20KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX20-U - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U20KM-AX | Item # 9757484
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$243.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D20KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX20-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D20KM-AX | Item # 9758396
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$243.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10GBX-D-10) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GBXD10-AX | Item # 9758448
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$649.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10GBX-U-10) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GBXU10-AX | Item # 9758929
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$649.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AXM751) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM751-AX | Item # 9760891
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$265.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 310-7225) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Dell Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064; PowerConnect 34XX, 35XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 310-7225-AX | Item # 9774506
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$78.99

Transition - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-X, 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S4120-1048-NA | Item # 9775553
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,214.05

Axiom 40G-QSFP-SR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode / QSFP+ - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade ICX 6650-32, 6650-40, 6650-48, 6650-56, 6650-80, 7750-26, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40G-QSFP-SR4-AX | Item # 9777083
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$462.99

Axiom 40G-QSFP-LR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade ICX 7750-26Q, 7750-48C, 7750-48F; NetIron MLX-16, MLX-32, MLX-4, MLX-8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 40G-QSFP-LR4-AX | Item # 9779714
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,769.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper Networks SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, SRX3400, SRX3600

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRXSFP1GELX-AX | Item # 9781666
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom SRXSFP1GESX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRXSFP1GESX-AX | Item # 9781667
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 330-7605) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Dell M8428-k Converged Networking Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 330-7605-AX | Item # 9783390
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$276.99

Axiom 99-25-0010-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: RUGGEDCOM 99-25-0010) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 99-25-0010-AX | Item # 9787009
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,389.99

Axiom 10125-AX - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10125) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for Extreme Networks BlackDiamond 8500, 8800, 8900

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10125-AX | Item # 9787012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,129.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000144) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade 300, 5100, 5300, DCX Backbone, Encryption SAN Switch, FR4; ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000144-AX | Item # 9795646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$283.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-LW) - 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: DS-C9020-20K9, DS-X9112, DS-X9112=, DS-X9124, DS-X9124=, DS-X9148, DS-X9148=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92356 | Item # 9801838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$213.99