Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,599 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.13

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 - 1310 nm - for Cisco 2, 4, 8; Ethernet Services Plus Transport Extended Combination 20, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93539 | Item # 13008435
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$506.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for P/N: 14X10GBE-WL-XFP, 76-ES+T-4TG, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL, 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL=, 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93120 | Item # 13008436
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$394.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG91669 | Item # 9881911
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.62

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONS-SI-GE-ZX-AX | Item # 9881912
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$585.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 5760; ME 3600, 3600X 24, 3800; MWR 2941; Supervisor Engine 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93824 | Item # 9881914
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$204.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SI-GE-ZX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 15454-ML1000-2, 15454-ML1000-2=, 15454-ML1000-2-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93825 | Item # 9881915
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$616.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: EMC MDS-SFP-8GSW) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MDS-SFP-8GSW-AX | Item # 9883218
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$135.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 8) - for Brocade VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-8-AX | Item # 9989769
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$654.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Meraki MX100, MX400, MX600, MX80; Cloud Managed Ethernet Aggregation Switch MS420

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP10GBLR-AX | Item # 9989771
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$460.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-532) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93786 | Item # 13006133
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$224.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Gigamon SFP-501) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93791 | Item # 13006134
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$69.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SE-2G-S1) - LC single-mode - up to 1.2 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for P/N: 15454-10ME-58.1=, 15600-ASAP-4PIO=, 15600-ASAP-CC=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ONSSE2GS1-AX | Item # 9990985
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$414.99

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 8; Catalyst 3560E, 3750E, 4500, 4948 10; ME 4924; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG91638 | Item # 9993289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$366.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-10GE-LRM-AR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200; Juniper Networks EX8200-48F, EX8200-48T, EX8200-8XS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GELRMAR-AX | Item # 13002653
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$564.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-LH) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Juniper MX-series MX240, MX480, MX960; Juniper Networks BX7000, SRX3400, SRX3600

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-LH-AX | Item # 9747670
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$174.05

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10070H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10070H-AX | Item # 9748068
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$62.99

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Item # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-3750V2-FX24) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX (pack of 24)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC3750V2FX2-AX | Item # 9097420
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,399.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-SFP-4G-SW-4) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (pack of 4) - for Cisco MDS 9000, 9124, 9222i

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSSFP4GSW4-AX | Item # 9107622
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$213.99

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-X= | Item # 9107759
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,050.00

TRANSCEIVER SFP 10GBE SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5311-AX | Item # 9748023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$218.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-MPA-2X40GE, N2K-C2248PQF, N6K-C6001-64P, N6K-C6004-M12Q, N6K-C6004-M12Q=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40GELR4-AX | Item # 9823322
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,809.99