Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,599 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.13

Allied Telesis AT SPEX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPEX | Item # 7633632
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$82.99

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 453151-B21 | Item # 7325883
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$286.99

HPE Stacking Kit - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for HP 3100; HPE 3100, 3600

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD324B | Item # 8159753
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$147.84

C2G Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX) - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39500 | Item # 13040840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$115.55

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Foundry Networks E1MG-LHA ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - for Brocade BigIron RX-32; FastIron SuperX 800; Foundry FastIron GS; FastIron LS; ServerIron

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG-LHA-AX | Item # 7651523
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$142.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: HP J8173A ) - for HP 9400sl 4-Port 10-GbE Module; HPE 9304M, 9308M, 9315M

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8173A-AX | Item # 7657990
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$888.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK10GBSR-AX | Item # 7658009
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$414.99

Axiom - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK10GBZR-AX | Item # 7658010
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,849.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-L ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - for Cisco 10, 2, 5, 8; ME 3400; Network Processing Engine G2; Network Service Engine 150

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-L-AX | Item # 7658279
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-Z) - Gigabit Ethernet - 100Base-ZX - for Cisco 10, 2-Port, 5-Port, 8-Port; Network Processing Engine G2; Network Service Engine 150

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-Z-AX | Item # 7658281
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$103.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-IR1) - OC-12 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF, SPA-1XOC12-POS-RF, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-OC12-IR1-AX | Item # 7658282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$232.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-LR1 ) - OC-12 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF, SPA-1XOC12-POS-RF, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-OC12-LR1-AX | Item # 7658283
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$232.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-LR2) - OC-12

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-OC12-LR2-AX | Item # 7658284
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$329.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC12-SR) - OC-12 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC12-ATM-RF, SPA-1XOC12-POS-RF, SPA-2XOC12-POS, SPA-4XOC12-POS, SPA-8XOC12-POS

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-OC12-SR-AX | Item # 7658285
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$254.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-OC3-IR1-AX | Item # 7658286
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$187.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-LR2 ) - OC-3 - for P/N: SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-2XOC3-POS-RF, SPA-3XOC3-ATM-V2, SPA-4XOC3-POS-RF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-OC3-LR2-AX | Item # 7658288
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$297.99

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GELR-AX | Item # 8237646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$535.99

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-SX-AX | Item # 8237655
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GET-AX | Item # 8237679
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$74.99

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GESR-AX | Item # 8237682
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Axiom EXSFP10GELR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GELR-AX | Item # 8273675
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$453.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD089B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD089B-AX | Item # 8273676
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$108.99