Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,798 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.09

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.24

H3C 0231A0A7 COMPATIBLE SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 0231A0A7-COR | Item # 13984896
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$347.99

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GLRST | Item # 40000434
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$371.29

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1390 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPCWDM3980K-AX | Item # 40013605
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$292.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-100FX-OM) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: FESX424HF, SX-FI424HF

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG94968 | Item # 40039587
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TXM431-SR-AX | Item # 40050340
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$309.99

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 100-01663-ENC | Item # 40063213
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.16

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 100-01508-ENC | Item # 40063257
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$358.53

Each GSF9100-ENC transceiver operates at 10/100/1000 Mbps over Copper Cat5/Cat5e/Cat6 at N/A with a maximum reach of 100 meters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSF 9100-ENC | Item # 40063529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$52.00

All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 100-02596-ENC | Item # 40063583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,740.10

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP9100-45-ENC | Item # 40064384
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$262.59

Axiom PANQSFP40SR4-AX - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto Networks PAN-QSFP-40GBASE-SR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PANQSFP40SR4-AX | Item # 40306416
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$717.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Omnitron 7206-0) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Omnitron iConverter 2GXM, GX/TM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7206-0-AX | Item # 13505325
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$66.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1610) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1610 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CWDMSFP10G61-AX | Item # 13552414
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,109.99

Black Box - Video converter - HDMI - HD-SDI, SD-SDI, 3G-SDI

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AVSC-SDI-HDMI | Item # 13565042
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.99

XFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG97133 | Item # 40451849
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$369.99

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-47.72 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1547.72nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-DW-47.72-AO | Item # 40256996
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,309.99

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1783-SFP1GSX-AOK | Item # 40380765
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99

This McData T8-3201 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-FX throughput up to 2km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent McData transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T8-3201-AOK | Item # 40380998
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$48.99

HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ Transceiver - 300m - 850nm - MM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ716BST | Item # 40444835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.09

HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310nm- DDM / DOM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD119BST | Item # 40444869
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$65.84