Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,599 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.13

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 453151-B21 | Item # 7325883
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$286.99

HPE Stacking Kit - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - for HP 3100; HPE 3100, 3600

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD324B | Item # 8159753
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$147.84

C2G Cisco GLC-GE-100FX Compatible 100Base-FX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX) - Fast Ethernet, SONET/SDH - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39500 | Item # 13040840
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$115.55

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-LR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GELR-AX | Item # 8237646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$535.99

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper SFP-1GE-SX ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-SX-AX | Item # 8237655
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GET-AX | Item # 8237679
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$74.99

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GESR-AX | Item # 8237682
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Transition Industrial - Switch - unmanaged - 4 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x SFP - DIN rail mountable, wall-mountable - PoE+ - DC power

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SISTP1040-242-LRT | Item # 8863700
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$567.57

Brocade - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG-LX-OM-AX | Item # 8958602
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.99

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - for Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2-10GB-LRM-AX | Item # 9067861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$447.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U40KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX40-U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U40KM-AX | Item # 9068055
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$297.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD-AX | Item # 8940036
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$54.49

Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059700 | Item # 8221414
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D40KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX40-D

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D40KM-AX | Item # 9068054
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$276.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 69Y0389) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - for IBM Ethernet Switch B24X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 69Y0389-AX | Item # 9113137
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$439.99

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-ER ) - 10GBase-ER - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GEER-AX | Item # 8785452
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,399.99

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR) - 10GBase-ZR - XFP / LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1310 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GEZR-AX | Item # 8785453
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,419.99

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - for HP 10; HPE 6120; BLc3000 Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 453154-B21 | Item # 7325727
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$215.99

Juniper - XENPAK transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK1XGESR-AX | Item # 8237671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$966.99

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP1GET-AX | Item # 8237674
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$74.99

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK1XGELR-AX | Item # 8237687
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$651.99

Juniper - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GELX-AX | Item # 8237663
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$78.99