Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,798 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.09

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.24

Black Box FlexPoint - Modular expansion base

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC200-2PS | Item # 8580676
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$621.99

Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC212A-MM-R3 | Item # 8579944
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$189.99

Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC213A-MMSC-R2 | Item # 8579948
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$265.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPSX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-AX | Item # 9014932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$56.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCFE100LXRG-AX | Item # 9212445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.99

Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SR20000G | Item # 9215524
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $129.99

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET1000S40LC2 | Item # 9226174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $38.30 (9%)

$439.99 $401.69

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps SM Fiber Media Converter SC 30 km - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110SM302 | Item # 9226175
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $212.99

StarTech.com Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110WDM2 | Item # 9226176
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $74.00 (18%)

$412.99 $338.99

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MCM110SC2 | Item # 8279513
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $18.54 (26%)

$70.99 $52.45

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-XFP-ZR-AX | Item # 8296646
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,309.99

Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP10GELR-AX | Item # 8355644
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$679.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-SFP2-1S) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-SFP2-1S-AX | Item # 8355660
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$62.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GESR-AX | Item # 8355671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Black Box Multi-Power Miniature Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGC012A-R2 | Item # 8579582
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$393.99

Black Box FlexPoint - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST single-mode / RJ-45 - up to 36 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC214A-STP-R2 | Item # 8579951
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$599.99

Black Box AutoCross Ethernet - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 10Base-FL - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE2122A-R4 | Item # 8580193
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$233.99

Black Box Modular Media Converter - Modular expansion base - 1U

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LE7412A | Item # 8580233
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$657.99

Black Box PoE PSE Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPM600A | Item # 8580335
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99