Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,760 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.10

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93992 | Item # 40261574
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$462.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QSFPP-4X10GE-LR) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1260-1355 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFPP4X10GLR-AX | Item # 40261584
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,679.99

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sun 370-5211) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 370-5211-NP | Item # 13841616
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Accedian 7SM-000) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7SM-000-NP | Item # 13841619
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Raptor OPT-SFP-300) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC

Show Description
Mfg Part #: OPT-SFP-300-NP | Item # 13841639
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP2GESXFIN-AX | Item # 40288714
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$75.98

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 33 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ2810010M-AX | Item # 40288838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,159.99

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ281002M-AX | Item # 40288930
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,259.99

Axiom GLC-BX-U80KI-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U80KI-AX | Item # 13783177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$433.99

Axiom GLC-BX-D80KM-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D80KM-AX | Item # 13783181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$395.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 4)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EW3F0000235-AX | Item # 13793731
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Datacom SFP-SX-DS) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-SX-DS-AX | Item # 13801347
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$48.74

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - 1510 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSCWDM4G1510-AX | Item # 13975966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$803.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: NetOptics SFP+KT-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP+KT-SR-AX | Item # 13801335
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$251.99

Amped Wireless REC22P - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Dual Band - in wall

Show Description
Mfg Part #: REC22P | Item # 40003054
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$116.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1430 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPCWDM4380K-AX | Item # 40013607
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$292.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel, CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1590 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPCWDM5980K-AX | Item # 40013613
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$292.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JC013A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JC013A-AX | Item # 40133529
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$97.98