Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,754 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This Finisar FTL410QD2C compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-SR4 throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Finisar transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FTL410QD2C-AO | Item # 40380949
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$273.99

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-DW-56.55 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1556.56nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-DW-56.55-AO | Item # 40257014
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$3,302.80

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Hirschmann M-FAST SFP-SM/LC) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 15.5 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MFSTSFPSLC-AX | Item # 40124877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$245.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP2GESXFIN-AX | Item # 40288714
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$75.98

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ281002M-AX | Item # 40288930
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,259.99

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 33 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ2810010M-AX | Item # 40288838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,159.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: ConneXium TCSEAAF1LFH00) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TCSEAAF1LFH0-AX | Item # 13654267
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$137.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm - for Cisco Nexus 56128, 5672, 6001, 93128, 93XX, X9432, X9464, X9536, ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-40G-LR4-AX | Item # 13654253
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,399.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG92351 | Item # 13654235
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$63.98

Axiom SFP101GTXFIN-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP101GTXFIN-AX | Item # 13975963
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$67.99

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Opnext TRF2716AALB465) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TRF2716AALB465-NP | Item # 13841656
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Telco O221-M5) - 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: O221-M5-AX | Item # 13803527
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$56.98

Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984ft)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP10GESRS | Item # 40444830
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$303.81

Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GLRSST | Item # 40444873
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$367.63

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP - Gb Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP1GBLX10 | Item # 40444874
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$62.13

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984ft)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP10GBSR | Item # 40444877
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$290.56

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Compatible QSFP+ - 40 Gb Fiber 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - SM - 10km - 1270 to 1330nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40GLR4S | Item # 40444881
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,152.73

HP JD089B Compatible SFP - Gigabit RJ45 Copper 1000Base-T SFP Transceiver Module - 100m (328ft)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD089BST | Item # 40444860
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$62.13