Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,794 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.10

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Black Box - DIN rail clip

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LXC-DR | Item # 8870162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$2.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco DS-FC-SW-4PK) - Fibre Channel (pack of 4) - for P/N: DS-C9140-K9, DS-C9216A-K9, DS-X9016, DS-X9032=, DS-X9032-SSM, DS-X9032-SSM=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-FC-SW-4PK-AX | Item # 8941952
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$499.99

This Dell 331-5310 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LR throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy to

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 331-5310-AO | Item # 40257541
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$445.91

This Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista N

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570-AO | Item # 40257622
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$257.30

This Cisco DWDM-XFP-46.92 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1546.92nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-XFP-46.92-AO | Item # 40257890
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,086.84

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR, 40GBASE-BiDi - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 832-918 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40GSRBDA-AX | Item # 40274403
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$497.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-10G-T) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-10G-T-AX | Item # 40276355
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$646.99

Axiom AX - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 98 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP100GAO30-AX | Item # 40288712
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,649.99

Axiom - Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 98 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ2810030M-AX | Item # 40288788
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,649.99

Axiom - 100GBase direct attach cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 23 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ281007M-AX | Item # 40288931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,068.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-TX) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP10GBTX-AX | Item # 40288991
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$646.99

Axiom - Ethernet 100GBase-AOC cable - QSFP28 to QSFP28 - 66 ft - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AOCQ2810020M-AX | Item # 40288649
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,369.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper QFX Series QFX3500 Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXSFP1GESX-AX | Item # 9842813
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$57.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Fortinet FortiCarrier 3810, 5001; FortiController 5208; FortiGate 5140; FortiSwitch 5003

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FG-TRAN-SX-AX | Item # 9849119
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$34.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco WS-G5487) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - SC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 29XX, 4500; Network Processing Engine uBR7200; Supervisor Engine 2, V, V-10

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG90595 | Item # 9881913
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$135.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Cisco 5760; ME 3600, 3600X 24, 3800; MWR 2941; Supervisor Engine 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-ZX-SMD-AX | Item # 9881916
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$194.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-10GLRLC) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GLRLC-AX | Item # 9888411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$387.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFPP-10GE-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPP10GELRM-AX | Item # 9898116
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$386.99

Axiom - Direct attach cable - QSFP+ to QSFP+ - 10 ft - twinaxial

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QFXQSFPDAC3M-AX | Item # 9909803
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$255.99