Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,752 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 545013 | Item # 40141290
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.99

This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver. Ou

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-AO | Item # 40256916
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$63.99

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CGFEB1040-120 | Item # 7440216
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$320.29

HP AJ717A Compatible 8 Gb Long Wave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Long Wave B-series SFP+ Transceiver - 10km - 1310 nm - SM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ717AST | Item # 40444833
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$613.29

HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ Transceiver - 300m - 850nm - MM

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AJ716BST | Item # 40444835
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$99.09

Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40km (24.8mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCEXSMDST | Item # 40444849
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$164.12

Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 70km (43.5mi) - 1550nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCZXSMRGDST | Item # 40444858
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$196.63

Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MASFP10GBLR | Item # 40444861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$478.87

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40 Gigabit Fiber 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver Module - MM MPO - 150m (492ft) - 850nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP40GSR4ST | Item # 40444871
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$683.14

Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40km (24.8mi) - 1550nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GERST | Item # 40444876
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$1,137.57

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984ft)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GSRXST | Item # 40444880
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$348.81

Netgear AXM761 Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Enabled MMF Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXM761-ENC | Item # 13572322
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$188.99

Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCLXSMRGDST | Item # 40444857
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$70.19

HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10km (6.2mi) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD094BST | Item # 40444866
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$495.28

TP-LINK MC100CM - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC100CM | Item # 8345160
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$35.99

Allied Telesis AT-DMC1000/LC - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-DMC1000/LC-90 | Item # 13479316
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$232.99

Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804ft) - 850nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCSXMMRGDST | Item # 40444862
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$66.58

HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 220m (721ft) - 1310nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9152AST | Item # 40444859
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$331.51