Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

22,045 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SR20000G | Item # 9215524
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $129.99

Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection up to 24.8 miles/40km over Single Mode LC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET1000S40LC2 | Item # 9226174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $38.30 (9%)

$439.99 $401.69

StarTech.com Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110WDM2 | Item # 9226176
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $81.00 (18%)

$453.99 $372.99

Extreme 10050 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP N/A RJ45 Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10050-ENC | Item # 9334782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $50.01 (49%)

$102.00 $51.99

Add support for 1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPC1110 | Item # 9097180
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.20 (20%)

$90.99 $72.79

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 2km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPF1302C | Item # 9097181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $14.40 (20%)

$71.99 $57.59

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Item # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

Wirelessly broadcast your smartphone, tablet, or laptop onto any HDMI display with the WIFI2HDMC wireless Miracast receiver. The HDMI over wireless adapter natively supports Miracast-enabled mobile devices such as Android smartphones & tablets

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WIFI2HDMC | Item # 9848411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $24.60 (27%)

$90.99 $66.39

Share and extend four HDMI video sources up to 230ft over Cat5, and switch between four remote displays

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST424HDBT | Item # 9900289
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?) , Instant Savings

Save $500.00 (32%)

$1,549.99 $1,049.99

1000BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-310GT | Item # 113998
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $35.00 (29%)

$119.99 $84.99

1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-311GT | Item # 113999
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $28.00 (28%)

$99.99 $71.99

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGESST | Item # 9504461
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $8.81 (12%)

$76.00 $67.19

Extend an Ethernet network over Coaxial cable up to 1.5 miles (2.4km)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EOC1110K | Item # 9504469
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $32.56 (9%)

$362.99 $330.43

Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10051-ENC | Item # 9334783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $75.50 (65%)

$117.00 $41.50

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110SC2 | Item # 9226172
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $19.80 (20%)

$98.99 $79.19

StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps MM Fiber Media Converter ST 2 km - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110ST2 | Item # 9226173
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $19.60 (20%)

$97.99 $78.39

Extend HDMI® up to 100ft (30m) over Cat5e/6 Cabling with Power over Cable to Receiver

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST121SHD30 | Item # 9796669
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.20 (20%)

$75.99 $60.79

Turn a 7mm high 2.5in SATA III SSD/HDD into a UASP-supported USB 3.0 External Drive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: S2510BPU337 | Item # 13024962
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $8.40 (30%)

$27.99 $19.59

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-ENC | Item # 9334792
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $505.01 (91%)

$552.00 $46.99

StarTech.com USB DVI over Cat 5e / Cat 6 KVM Console Extender - 1920x1200 - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV565UTPDUV | Item # 9872124
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $1,241.99

StarTech.com USB HDMI over Cat 5e/ Cat 6 KVM Console Extender - 1080p Video - KVM / USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV565UTPHDU | Item # 9872125
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $205.00 (16%)

$1,252.99 $1,047.99

This easy-to-install Mini-GBIC (or SFP) module provides a simple way to add Gigabit functionality to your Linksys switch. Gigabit fiber is often used to connect two switches together.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBLH1 | Item # 404121
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $299.99

The Vivotek AW-IHS-0200 is a 1xFE + 1xFE SC Multi-Mode 2KM Media Converter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW-IHS-0200 | Item # 13755320
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $188.00

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGLCSXMMST | Item # 9504479
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.84 (22%)

$71.99 $56.15

Black Box USB 3.0 Ultimate Fiber Extender - USB extender - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC502A-R2 | Item # 13989018
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $802.26