Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,713 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$268.99

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$42.87

Actiontec Ethernet to Coax MoCA Network Adapter ECB2500C - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - F connector / RJ-45 (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ECB2500CK01 | Item # 9226162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX10 - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 6500, 6503, 6506, 6509, 6513

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCFE100LXRG-AX | Item # 9212445
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$134.99

Omnitron - Blank panel - for iConverter

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8090-0 | Item # 581665
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$5.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent GBIC-C ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T / GBIC - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GBIC-C-AX | Item # 8217576
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$55.99

Axiom - GBIC transceiver module ( equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-G8T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-G8T-AX | Item # 8217583
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$57.99

Juniper - XFP transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper XFP-10G-S ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XFP-10G-S-AX | Item # 8217579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$319.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD498A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD498A-AX | Item # 9284398
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$162.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10302) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10302-AX | Item # 9284402
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$337.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force 10 GP-10GSFP-1E) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-10GSFP-1E-AX | Item # 9284404
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$915.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000077) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000077-AX | Item # 9293276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - 1310 nm - for Cisco 3270; Aironet 1522AG

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLCLXSMRGD-AX | Item # 8789671
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Allied Telesis AT-SPSX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-AX | Item # 9014932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1G-T-AX | Item # 9105301
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$98.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GIG-SX-AX | Item # 8073705
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$45.89

Transition Point System Slide-In-Module Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - SFP (mini-GBIC) / RJ-45 - for P/N: CPSMC0100-200-LA, CPSMC0100-205-EU, CPSMC0100-210, CPSMC0810-100, CPSMC1320-100

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CGETF1040-110 | Item # 7087550
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$289.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD497A) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - for HPE 5120-48G-PoE+ EI Switch with 2 Interface Slots

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD497A-AX | Item # 9284405
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-57R6APZ) - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AFBR-57R6APZ-AX | Item # 9293272
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$97.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: QLogic SFP8-SW-1PK ) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - SFP+ - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP8-SW-1PK-AX | Item # 8160923
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$202.88

Sun - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sun 370-5211 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 370-5211-AX | Item # 8217586
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$49.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Promise VTESFP4G ) - Gigabit Ethernet, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX, Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VTESFP4G-AX | Item # 8237733
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$51.99

Adtran - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Adtran 1200481E1 ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200481E1-AX | Item # 8346094
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$78.99