Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,972 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC/PC multi-mode - up to 0.6 miles - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Express 500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MMD= | Item # 8891263
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.83

Black Box Industrial Ethernet Extender - Network extender - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - RJ-11 / RJ-45

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LB320A | Item # 13564662
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$255.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $214.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SFP2C | Item # 9833299
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $26.36 (18%)

$142.99 $116.63

Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / SC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SSDTF1013-120-NA | Item # 8109145
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$530.60

Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / ST single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - T-1/E-1 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SSDTF1022-120-NA | Item # 8111752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$874.99

Black Box Dynamic Fiber Conversion System Managed - Fiber media converter - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 / SFP+

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC11032A | Item # 9166693
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$766.99

Transition Stand-Alone Remotely Managed - Fiber media converter - RJ-48 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - T-1/E-1 - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SSDTF1011-120-NA | Item # 8109143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$530.60

Tripp Lite’s B130-111 extender/repeater kit comes with both local transmitter and remote/repeater units.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B130-111 | Item # 8793606
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $207.19 (61%)

$339.99 $132.80

Perle PSFP-1000-S2LC10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059710 | Item # 8221412
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.29

Perle PSFP-1000-M2LC05 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) / LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 05059700 | Item # 8221414
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$131.99

Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JXSFP1GET-AX | Item # 8237679
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$74.99

Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP10GESR-AX | Item # 8237682
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR - XENPAK transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - TAA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XENPAK1XGELR-AX | Item # 8237687
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$651.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD089B) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T / SFP (mini-GBIC) - TAA - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JD089B-AX | Item # 8273676
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$96.05

Digi AnywhereUSB 2 - Device server - 2 ports - 10Mb LAN, USB, 100Mb LAN

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AW-USB-2-W | Item # 8282780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$264.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1442351G3-ENC | Item # 13800129
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$266.99

Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1610 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1610nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG-CW-1610-ENC | Item # 13810020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99

Juniper EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 Compatible 100BASE-BXD SFP BiDi Tx1550nm/Rx1310nm 20km DOM Simplex LC SMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXSFP-FE205R3ENC | Item # 13810034
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$231.19

Force 10 GP-SFP2-1F Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GP-SFP2-1F-ENC | Item # 13810074
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$62.99

SMC SMCBGSSCX1 Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm Duplex SC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SMCBGSSCX1-ENC | Item # 13813749
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$55.99

Black Box RS-232<->RS-422/485 Converter (DATA ONLY) - Serial adapter - RS-232 - RS-422/485

Show Description
Mfg Part #: IC107AE-R3 | Item # 13838163
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.99

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell 320-2879) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - for Dell PowerConnect 3048, 6024F

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 320-2879-NP | Item # 13841454
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$44.99