Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,794 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.10

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This Ciena NTK587AUE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1535.82nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Ciena transceiver. This

Show Description
Mfg Part #: NTK587AUE5-AO | Item # 13361185
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,089.99

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-1490 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Net

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-DZ-1490-AO | Item # 13361323
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,599.99

This Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-1550 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Arista Net

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-DZ-1550-AO | Item # 13361326
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,599.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Linksys LACXGLR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Linksys LGS552, LGS552P

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LACXGLR-AX | Item # 13366559
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$374.99

SIIG VGA & Audio CAT5 Extender Long Range Transmitter and Receiver Units - Video/audio extender - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CE-VG0L11-S1 | Item # 9705907
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$114.99

Black Box PoE+ PSE Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LPS535A-SFP | Item # 9727278
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$218.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D60KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D60KM-AX | Item # 9743102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$352.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-U60KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U60KM-AX | Item # 9743103
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$385.99

Black Box Industrial MultiPower Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LIC024A-R2 | Item # 8582981
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$327.99

Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC1004A-R3 | Item # 8582994
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$638.99

Black Box - Transceiver - Ethernet - 10Base-T, 10Base-2 (coax) - for FlexPoint

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC210A | Item # 8583012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$202.99

Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - Fiber media converter - Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - SC multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC270A-MM-SC | Item # 8583029
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

Black Box Hardened Mini Industrial - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 1000Base-FX, 100Base-TX - ST multi-mode / RJ-45 - up to 12.4 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC270A-MM-ST | Item # 8583030
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$159.99

Vastly increase system performance by adding the speed of an M.2 SSD (Next Generation Form Factor) in any 2.5" SATA application, with the SAT32M225 M.2 SSD to SATA adapter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SAT32M225 | Item # 9991274
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
 $33.99

This HP AK870A compatible SFP transceiver provides 4Gbs Fibre Channel-LW throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver. This eas

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AK870A-AO | Item # 13029395
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$328.99

Black Box FlexPoint Modular Media Converter - Fiber media converter - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LMC100A-LC-R2 | Item # 9526864
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$378.99

The Intellinet Network Solutions Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter was specifically designed to offer the network designer a device for migration from copper-based Ethernet to Fiber Ethernet.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 506533 | Item # 9025199
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$63.98

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - for Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2-10GB-LRM-AX | Item # 9067861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$447.99