Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,748 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Intel Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX, 10GBase-SR - 850 nm - for P/N: E10G41BFLR, E10G41BFSR, E10G42BFSR, E10G42BTDA

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10GSFPSR | Item # 7876092
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$104.11

NetPatibles - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AGM731F-NP | Item # 13841699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$35.99

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$79.11

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - fiber optic - LC multi-mode - up to 1310 ft - 850 nm - refurbished - for P/N: DS-X9448-768K9=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-RF | Item # 13484787
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$141.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

The HP ProCurve Gigabit 1000Base-T Mini-GBIC is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit copper transceiver that provides a full-duplex Gigabit solution up to 100 m on Category 5 or better cable.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-OB | Item # 40439780
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.05

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-BX-D60KM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D60KM-AX | Item # 9743102
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$352.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP4GSFIN-AX | Item # 13654256
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP8GSRCVFIN-AX | Item # 13654283
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$101.99

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - fiber optic - active

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GAOC3M-AX | Item # 13674949
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPGE10KT3R4-AX | Item # 13686586
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$191.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX | Item # 9507961
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$272.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 45W0501) - 8Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm (pack of 8) - for IBM System Storage SAN24B-4, SAN40B-4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 45W0501-AX | Item # 9833358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$751.99

Axiom - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JG325A) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE 5900AF-48; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JG325A-AX | Item # 9882699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$524.99

C2G Netgear AGM731F Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39575 | Item # 13040863
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$52.65

Axiom - X2 transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - for Cisco Catalyst 3560E-12, 3560E-24, 3560E-48

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2-10GB-LRM-AX | Item # 9067861
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$447.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-ZR-AX | Item # 9072221
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,009.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GSRCFIN-AX | Item # 13654229
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$91.98

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GLRCFIN-AX | Item # 13654265
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$156.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93268 | Item # 13654277
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$47.98

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper SRX-SFPP-10G-SR-ET) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRXSFPP10GSE-AX | Item # 13674938
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$286.99