Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

22,048 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Tripp Lite N286-01GSX-MDLC, SFP+ (mini-GBIC) transceiver module, is designed for use with Cisco networking equipment, and is functionally equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MMD=.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MDLC | Item # 13393108
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $96.78 (66%)

$146.21 $49.43

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: PEX1000SFP2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPG1320C | Item # 9097184
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

StarTech.com SDI to HDMI Converter - 3G SDI to HDMI Adapter with SDI Loop Through Output - Video converter - 3G-SDI - HDMI, 3G-SDI - black

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SDI2HD | Item # 13161746
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $235.99

StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Card Module w/ Open SFP - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET91000SFP2C | Item # 9833299
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $26.36 (18%)

$142.99 $116.63

Connect an SDI Display to your HDMI Video Source

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HD2SDI | Item # 13162279
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $235.99

StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFPSXMM | Item # 7836282
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.99 (22%)

$87.99 $69.00

StarTech.com Ethernet SM WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km - Fiber media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-FX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110WDM2 | Item # 9226176
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $81.00 (18%)

$453.99 $372.99

Tripp Lite's N784-001-SC-MM 10/100 to Multimode Media Converter ( RJ45 to SC ) is an economical way to extend the distance of network nodes up to 550 Meters by converting Cat5e UTP cables to Multimode Fiber Optic.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N784-001-SC-15 | Item # 13290692
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $58.75 (49%)

$120.00 $61.25

Extreme 10050 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP N/A RJ45 Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10050-ENC | Item # 9334782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $50.01 (49%)

$102.00 $51.99

Extreme 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10051-ENC | Item # 9334783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $75.50 (65%)

$117.00 $41.50

Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AT-SPSX-ENC | Item # 9334792
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $505.01 (91%)

$552.00 $46.99

Axiom SFP transceiver modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MGBSX1-AX | Item # 7512838
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $72.01 (63%)

$114.99 $42.98

Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiber

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ET90110SC2 | Item # 9226172
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $19.80 (20%)

$98.99 $79.19

Amped Wireless High Power Wireless-N 600mW Gigabit Dual Band Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11a/b/g/n - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SR20000G | Item # 9215524
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $129.99

The HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LRM Transceiver Linear is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LRM standard, for 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 220 m on legacy multimode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9152A | Item # 7745620
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $1,616.58 (75%)

$2,169.00 $552.42

3Com 3CXFP94 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 3CXFP94-ENC | Item # 9334790
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $985.58 (71%)

$1,380.00 $394.42

Record VGA video to your computer, and embed a 3.5mm audio source, at 1080p 60fps resolution

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB32VGCAPRO | Item # 40151411
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $64.00 (24%)

$268.99 $204.99

The N286-10GLR-SLC Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR LC SFP Transceiver with a duplex LC female connector functions just like the Cisco SFP-10G-LR transceiver module and is designed to operate with Cisco networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-10GLR-SLC | Item # 40461197
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $577.84 (65%)

$882.76 $304.92

The N286-01GSX-MLC HP J4858C Compatible 1000Base-SX LC SFP Transceiver with an LC female connector functions just like the HP J4858C transceiver module and is designed to operate with HP networking equipment.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GSX-MLC | Item # 40461196
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $56.57 (59%)

$96.56 $39.99

The N482-3M8L12-B OM4 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite’s N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: N286-01GLX-SLX | Item # 40461195
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $74.18 (61%)

$121.38 $47.20

The HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ LR Transceiver Limited is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9151A | Item # 7745619
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $2,095.98 (55%)

$3,799.00 $1,703.02

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 453154B21ST | Item # 40423020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $38.00 (28%)

$137.99 $99.99

Extreme 10052 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10052-ENC | Item # 9334784
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $216.54 (81%)

$267.00 $50.46

Add reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP1000SXST | Item # 40771358
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $18.00 (32%)

$55.99 $37.99

Add reliable and cost-effective 100Mbps Ethernet connections over multimode fiber, with this SFP module.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP100BFXST | Item # 40771363
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $21.99 (33%)

$66.99 $45.00