Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,687 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.13

AMC Optics - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC | Item # 9224516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-BX-D | Item # 7648971
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$309.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This 5 pack of HP J8177C compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-AO-5PK | Item # 40380754
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.26

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-ENC | Item # 13810098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$41.99

Omnitron iConverter GX/T2 - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 8522N-0 | Item # 13353743
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$485.99

Loopcomm LP-7316K - Wireless router - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz - wall-mountable, pole-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LP-7316K | Item # 13239891
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$67.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-10G-SR-UB) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP10GSRUB-AX | Item # 13469310
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$356.99

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-432XT-DD-ENC | Item # 13572890
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$283.99

Cyan 280-0092-00 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 280-0092-00-ENC | Item # 13572893
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$289.77

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: IBM 39R6475) - 4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for IBM System Storage SAN10; Lenovo System x3200; x32XX M2; x3455; x3800; x3850 M2; x3950 M2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39R6475-AX | Item # 13478878
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ (M) to SFP+ (M) - 23 ft - twinaxial - active - for Brocade

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBRTWX0701-AX | Item # 13505368
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$138.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Omnitron 7006-0) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Omnitron iConverter 10/100M, 10/100M2, 2FXM, 2FXM2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG95291 | Item # 13505343
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$100.00

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-S-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for P/N: BN-8000-XGE-SFPP

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BN-CKM-S-T-AX | Item # 13505344
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-SP-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BN-CKM-SP-LR-AX | Item # 13505366
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$397.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX-OM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG93128 | Item # 13516828
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco Generic Expansion Module; Nexus 22XX, 30XX, 31XX, 3548; ONE Nexus 55XX; UCS 62XX

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-SR-S-AX | Item # 13505332
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$254.99

Axiom AXG95027 - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent AL-SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 1310 nm - for Alcatel-Lucent OmniSwitch 6900-x20, 6900-X20-F, 6900-x40

Show Description
Mfg Part #: AXG95027 | Item # 13552444
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$354.99

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1590 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CWDMSFP10G59-AX | Item # 13552427
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,109.99

Axiom SFP-1GE-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1GE-LX-AX | Item # 13505346
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$78.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Blade Network BN-CKM-S-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: BN-CKM-S-LX-AX | Item # 13505357
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-GIG-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: OS6855-14, OS6855-14D, OS6855-U24, OS6855-U24D, OS6855-U24DL

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ISFP-GIG-LX-AX | Item # 13552466
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$75.99