Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,686 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$269.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.13

AMC Optics - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC | Item # 9224516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TN-GLC-BX-D | Item # 7648971
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$309.99

ENET SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ENSP-HDLM-850C | Item # 13810023
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$214.99

This 5 pack of HP J8177C compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent HP transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-AO-5PK | Item # 40380754
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$311.26

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-ENC | Item # 13810098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$41.99

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba 2530, 5406; HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212, vl 20

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J8177C-EM | Item # 40249630
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$76.99

EDGE - Ethernet 10GBase-CU cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 3.3 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-EDGE | Item # 40252168
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$43.99

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFPP-LR-EDGE | Item # 40252174
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$419.99

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-SR-EDGE | Item # 40252176
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$327.99

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MM) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 5508; ASA 55XX; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-SX-MM-EDGE | Item # 40252184
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$47.99

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406; HPE 1700, 2610, 2810, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4859C-EDGE | Item # 40252192
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$58.99

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC/PC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=, WS-C4948E-F, WS-X45-SUP7L-E, WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2, WS-X45-SUP7L-E=

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10G-LR-EDGE | Item # 40252188
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$394.99

This Juniper Networks CFP2-100GBASE-LR4 compatible CFP2 transceiver provides 100GBase-LR4 throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper

Show Description
Mfg Part #: CFP2-100GBASE-LR4-AO | Item # 40256779
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$28,578.92

SonicWall 01-SSC-9786 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 01-SSC-9786-ENC | Item # 13794676
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$283.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-LRM-SFPPENC | Item # 13799911
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$498.99

Adtran 1184561P4 Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP N/A RJ45 Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1184561P4-ENC | Item # 13799931
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$65.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1184561PG1-ENC | Item # 13799932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$102.99

Brocade E1MG-CWDM80-1510 Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM CWDM SFP 1510nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MG-CW-1510-ENC | Item # 13807783
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$242.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1184562P5-ENC | Item # 13799934
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$166.99

Our ENET Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1G-TX-ENC | Item # 13807774
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$58.99

Arista QSFP-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ transceiver 850nm 4-lanes 10G 300m over OM3 MMF, 400m over OM4 MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-XSR4-ENC | Item # 13810871
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$887.99

Arista SFP-1G-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-1G-LX-ENC | Item # 13810926
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$56.99