Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

19,714 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$268.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$42.87

Actiontec Ethernet to Coax MoCA Network Adapter ECB2500C - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - F connector / RJ-45 (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ECB2500CK01 | Item # 9226162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

AMC Optics - Direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 16.4 ft - twinaxial - passive

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-AMC | Item # 9224516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

C2G Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-T Compatible 1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Juniper EX 3200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39455 | Item # 13650603
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$70.25

C2G Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV Compatible 2/4/8Gbs Fibre Channel SW MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8528P2BCV) - 8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39465 | Item # 13650635
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$113.62

C2G Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF SFP+ Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10301) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 39473 | Item # 13650678
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$334.99

This Extreme Networks 10GB-BX40-D compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1330nmTx and 1270nmRx using a LC connector. This bidirectional unit must be used with ano

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10GB-BX40-D-AO | Item # 13360812
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$658.99

100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 Duplex LC 1295/1300/1304/1309NM Arista Comp

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-100G-LR4-ENC | Item # 40113020
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,522.96

Juniper Compatible EX-XFP-10GE-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Duplex LC SMF 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EXXFP-10GE-LRENC | Item # 13749613
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$615.99

Each XBR-000218-ENC transceiver operates at 8/10 Gbps over Multimode fiber at 850nm with a maximum reach of 500 meters.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: XBR-000218-ENC | Item # 13766029
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$137.99

All ENET OEM Compatible transceivers are MSA compliant for seamless integration and RoHS compliant for environmental conformity.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QSFP-100G-LR4-S-ENC | Item # 40113043
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$5,522.96

All ENET transceivers are 100% tested in-house for functionality and compatibility and backed by a Lifetime Replacement Warranty.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 100-01782-ENC | Item # 40063214
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$245.47

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for Brocade BigIron RX-16, RX-4, RX-8; ICX 6430, 6450, 7750; VDX 6710, 6720, 6730, 6740

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 10G-SFPP-SR-EDGE | Item # 40252181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$229.99

EDGE - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Juniper EX 3200; 4200

Show Description
Mfg Part #: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-EDGE | Item # 40252182
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$414.99

EDGE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Cisco 5508; Catalyst 2970G, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560X

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-T-EDGE | Item # 40252185
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships For Only $9!

$61.99

This Juniper Networks JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4 compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-IR4 throughput up to 2km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at the wavelength specified between 1270nm to 1330nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible w

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO | Item # 40256814
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$2,400.70

This Zhone SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Zhone transceiver. Thi

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-SX-850-DLC-AO | Item # 40256919
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$44.00

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-30.33 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1530.33nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-30.33-AO | Item # 40257032
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-31.90 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1531.90nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-31.90-AO | Item # 40257034
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-36.61 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1536.61nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-36.61-AO | Item # 40257056
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-37.40 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1537.40nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-37.40-AO | Item # 40257059
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,034.47

This Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-40.56 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1540.56nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiv

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DWDM-SFP10G-40.56-AO | Item # 40257067
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$4,030.52