Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

20,585 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Matrox Maevex 5150 Encoder - Video/audio extender

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MVX-E5150F | Item # 9600001
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$945.99

The Mini Media Converters provide a cost-effective method for integrating fiber optic cabling into a 10/100/1000 UTP environment. With its miniature size, the Mini offers a space saving alternative while it converts copper to fiber with the smallest ...

Show Description
Mfg Part #: M/GE-PSW-SX-01 | Item # 7649012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$268.99

Tripp Lite 2-Port VGA with Audio over Cat5 / Cat6 Extender Splitter Transmitter - Video/audio extender - 2 ports - up to 1000 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: B132-002A-2 | Item # 9837782
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$81.78

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-TE) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-TE-AX | Item # 40124544
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

TP-LINK MC210CS - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-FX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single-mode - up to 9.3 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: TL-MC1400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MC210CS | Item # 8345133
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$69.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX | Item # 13469313
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$51.98

NETGEAR WN2000RPTv2 Universal WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - 4 ports - 802.11b/g/n - 2.4 GHz

Show Description
Mfg Part #: WN2000RPT-200NAS | Item # 13577224
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$55.59

The Hi-Gain Wireless-N Dual Radio Smart Repeater is an advanced Wi-Fi connectivity solution that receives the signal of any 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi network and rebroadcasts it locally within your home or office.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HW2R1 | Item # 7951393
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$95.44

Actiontec Ethernet to Coax MoCA Network Adapter ECB2500C - Media converter - Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX - F connector / RJ-45 (pack of 2)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ECB2500CK01 | Item # 9226162
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$119.99

TRENDnet TEW 822DRE AC1200 WiFi Range Extender - Wi-Fi range extender - GigE - 802.11b/g/n/ac - Dual Band

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TEW-822DRE | Item # 13660579
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$59.99

This Rad SFP-9-GH compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Rad transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-9-GH-AOK | Item # 40380966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$49.99

This VSS Monitoring VX-00022 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VX-00022-AOK | Item # 40380978
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.84

This MRV SFP-10GD-SX compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent MRV transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-10GD-SX-AOK | Item # 40380991
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.84

This Accedian 7SM-500 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Accedian transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7SM-500-AOK | Item # 40381012
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.84

Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM MMF/SMF LC - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10-ENC | Item # 13810098
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$41.99

Gigamon SFP-503 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM SMF LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-503-ENC | Item # 13810932
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$48.86

This Rad SFP-30 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-30-AOK | Item # 40446964
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$52.99

This Accedian 7SV-000 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection at a wavelength of using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Accedian transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7SV-000-AOK | Item # 40380941
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$49.99

This Rad SFP-9G compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Rad transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFP-9G-AOK | Item # 40381046
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
$49.99

This Sun X2129A compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Sun transceiver.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X2129A-AOK | Item # 40381054
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$238.84

Omnitron miConverter Gx - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 722 ft - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 1200-0-1 | Item # 7347508
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$182.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LHA-OM-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm - for Brocade 6910 Ethernet Access Switch

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E1MGLHAOMT-AX | Item # 9988334
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$206.99

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D60KI-AX | Item # 13822384
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$379.99

Axiom GLC-BX-D80KM-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX80-D - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 2400, 3400

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-D80KM-AX | Item # 13783181
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$395.99

Axiom GLC-BX-U80KI-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX80-U - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GLC-BX-U80KI-AX | Item # 13783177
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$433.99