Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close
Hide Filters
 
 

1,624 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Use the USB Type-C port on your laptop to add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.1 Gen 1 (type-A) port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: US1GC301AU | Item # 13738189
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Instant Savings

 $58.99

Connect to a Gigabit network through the USB Type-C port on your computer

Show Description
Mfg Part #: US1GC30B | Item # 13580199
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $13.59 (30%)

$45.99 $32.40

Add a Gigabit Ethernet port and a USB 3.0 pass-through port to your laptop through a single USB 3.0 port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB31000SPTB | Item # 9782961
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $9.00 (20%)

$45.99 $36.99

Enjoy Gigabit Ethernet networking that’s designed for optimal performance with the environment in mind. Get Audio Video Bridging (AVB) support and efficient power management in a low halogen single-port PCI-Express Gigabit Ethernet adapter.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E0X95AA | Item # 9903104
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$40.14

Connect an additional HDMI display to your PC with USB 3.0 technology capable of playback at 4K

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB32HD4K | Item # 13292756
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $23.60 (20%)

$117.99 $94.39

SIIG Dual Profile Quartet Serial 550 PCI - Serial adapter - PCI low profile - RS-232 x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: JJ-P04621-S7 | Item # 8721273
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

StarTech.com 8 Port Low Profile PCI Express RS232 Serial Card w/161050 UART - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 8

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEX8S1052 | Item # 9672164
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $19.80 (20%)

$98.99 $79.19

Upgrade your computer to the 10Gbps speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2, by adding both USB Type-C and USB Type-A ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB311A1C | Item # 13773794
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Instant Savings

Save $10.00 (25%)

$40.16 $30.16

InFocus - Network adapter - USB - 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n - for InFocus IN1110A; LightPro IN1146

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SP-WIFIUSB-2 | Item # 9832456
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)

Save $5.00 (15%)

$34.00 $29.00

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X710-DA4 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 4

Show Description
Mfg Part #: X710DA4FHBLK | Item # 13263489
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$411.75

Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 7265 - Network adapter - M.2 Card - 802.11b, 802.11a, 802.11g, 802.11n, 802.11ac, Bluetooth 4.0 LE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 7265.NGWG.W | Item # 13289379
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$27.99

Upgrade your computer to the 10Gbps speed of USB 3.1 Gen 2, by adding two USB Type-C ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PEXUSB312C | Item # 13773798
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$46.94

Lenovo ThinkServer X710-DA2 - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for ThinkServer RD550; RD650

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 4XC0G88847 | Item # 13749055
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$181.91

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SFN6122F-AX | Item # 13765014
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$376.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-LR x 2 - 1310 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QLE3242LRCK-AX | Item # 13765065
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$642.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Cisco UCS C460 M2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: UCSCPCIECSC2-AX | Item # 13765066
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$376.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2 - for Dell PowerVault DL2000; Precision T5500, T7500; Precision Fixed Workstation T3500

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 430-3544-AX | Item # 13765071
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - for Lenovo System x iDataPlex dx360 M4 7912; System x3550 M4 7914; x3650 M4 7915; x3650 M4 HD

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 49Y7980-AX | Item # 13765074
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$376.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10GBase-SR x 1 - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: E10G41BFSR-AX | Item # 13765077
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$379.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FX527AV-AX | Item # 13765080
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
$31.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCI - 1000Base-SX x 1 - 850 nm

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GSX-NIC-SC-M-AX | Item # 13765082
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$127.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.1 x4 - Gigabit Ethernet x 2

Show Description
Mfg Part #: I350T2-AX | Item # 13765083
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.99

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 1.1 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCIE1SFPFX1-AX | Item # 13765086
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$89.98

Axiom - Network adapter - PCI - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: PCISCFXX1-AX | Item # 13765088
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$85.98

Axiom - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 1

Show Description
Mfg Part #: QLE8240CUCK-AX | Item # 13765089
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Next Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

$304.99