Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

View a Sample Email

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

17,626 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

Add an RS232 serial port with COM retention to your laptop or desktop computer through USB

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ICUSB2321F | Item # 8719476
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.00 (33%)

$29.99 $19.99

Tripp Lite U360-004-MINI is a compact, 4-Port USB 3.0 SuperSpeed hub, with built-in cable, that provides up to 5Gbps transfer rates in a compact, portable format ( Computer and devices must be both USB3.0 rated to achieve maximum 5Gbps speeds ).

Show Description
Mfg Part #: U360-004-MINI | Item # 13290703
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $47.22 (71%)

$66.21 $18.99

The ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 7m Cable is a A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 7 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J9285B | Item # 7843516
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $249.98 (68%)

$369.00 $119.02

TP-LINK JetStream TL-SG2216 - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: TL-SG2216 | Item # 9404365
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $129.99

Sabrent HB-MAC3 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HB-MAC3 | Item # 13483953
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $11.00 (37%)

$29.99 $18.99

Add four external SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports from a single USB connection

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4300USB3 | Item # 8250525
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $13.00 (28%)

$45.99 $32.99

Hi-Speed Universal Serial Bus 2.0 4-port hub with backward compatibility to USB 1.0 and 1.1.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DUB-H4 | Item # 462770
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.00 (40%)

$24.99 $14.99

TP-LINK JetStream T1600G-52TS - Switch - managed - 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: T1600G-52TS | Item # 13702725
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $299.99

Turn a single USB 2.0 port into 7 external USB 2.0 ports

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST7202USB | Item # 8719505
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.61 (31%)

$30.99 $21.38

Easily add an additional USB port to your PC or laptop!

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 29525 | Item # 9522528
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.00 (38%)

$12.99 $7.99

IOGEAR's 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub provides 4 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 ports for your USB connectivity needs. This device is USB 2.0 compliant and provides a high-speed data transfer rate.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GUH285 | Item # 7667108
(2)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.05 (51%)

$9.99 $4.94

D-Link Direct Attach Cable - Stacking cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 10 ft - for D-Link DXS-1100-16, 1210-16, 3400-24, 3600-16; DGS 3630; Web Smart DXS-1210-12

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-CB300S | Item # 8843762
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $37.00 (34%)

$109.99 $72.99

The Kramer VS-42HN 4 x 2 HDMI Matrix Switcher is a high-performance unit designed for transmitting HDMI signals. It reclocks and equalizes the signal, and routes any input to any or all outputs simultaneously.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VS-42HN | Item # 9343687
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $299.00 (20%)

$1,495.00 $1,196.00

Cisco is the worldwide leader in networking for the Internet. Cisco provides the broadest line of solutions for transporting data, voice and video within buildings, across campuses, or around the world.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SLM224PT-NA | Item # 8259699
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $373.99

The harder your data center works, the more it heats up. As temperature rises, sensitive equipment under performs, leading to fatal downtime and errors in mission-critical applications.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SRCOOL33K | Item # 9147354
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $6,409.00 (41%)

$15,804.00 $9,395.00

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24TC - Switch - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-3120-24TC/SI | Item # 8402276
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $274.00 (28%)

$977.99 $703.99

D-Link xStack DGS-3120-24TC - Switch - L3 - managed - 20 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x combo SFP - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-3120-24TC/EI | Item # 8402268
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $279.00 (28%)

$999.99 $720.99

Upgrade the data paths of your local wired network to information superhighways with Gigabit switches at the desktop. Accelerate your performance and productivity when you send large files to network servers, drives, and printers at Gigabit speed.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGS124 | Item # 9831429
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $50.00 (28%)

$179.99 $129.99

StarTech.com 2X2 HDMI Matrix Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching - 1080p - Video/audio switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VS222HDQ | Item # 13001008
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $147.99

D-Link DEM 432XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1300 nm - for xStack DGS-3620-28PC, DGS-3620-28SC, DGS-3620-28TC, DGS-3620-52P, DGS-3620-52T

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-432XT-DD | Item # 8843743
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $195.00 (28%)

$699.99 $504.99

D-Link DEM 431XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for xStack DGS-3120-24, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-431XT-DD | Item # 8843752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $139.00 (28%)

$499.99 $360.99

Set up an external 7 port USB charging station for your tablets, smartphones and other mobile devices

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST7CU35122 | Item # 9872113
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $21.00 (30%)

$69.99 $48.99

D-Link DGS 3000-10TC - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-3000-10TC | Item # 9666823
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $102.00 (28%)

$365.99 $263.99

Share a single USB 3.0 device between two different computers

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB221SS | Item # 9740712
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $5.90 (14%)

$42.99 $37.09

Mydlink Home Smart Plug - Smart plug - wireless - 802.11n

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DSP-W215 | Item # 13066145
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $20.00 (33%)

$59.99 $39.99