Register to receive our weekly newsletter!

Get insider deals first, exclusive promotions,
and more delivered to your inbox each week!

We respect your privacy and take it
very seriously. View our privacy policy.

Thank you for signing up!

Thank you for subscribing to our newsletter. Be sure to check your email for exclusive offers and discounts.

Close

Hide Filters
 
 

17,548 Results ""

Product Comparison

Select at least 2 products. Add up to

 

Sort by

Filters

Brands

Price Range

to

Condition

Availability

The Intellinet 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch (560641) is designed to pass both data and electrical power to a number of PoE-compatible devices via standard Cat5e or Cat6 network cables.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: 560641 | Item # 9755487
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.50 (10%)

$154.49 $138.99

Sabrent HB-MAC3 - Hub - 4 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HB-MAC3 | Item # 13483953
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $11.00 (37%)

$29.99 $18.99

DGS-1100 Series Gigabit Smart Managed Switches provide an affordable solution for businesses of all sizes that require simple network management.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-1100-05 | Item # 9442463
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $10.00 (22%)

$44.99 $34.99

Turn your laptop’s USB Type-C port into four USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) using this bus-powered hub.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HB30C4ABW | Item # 40560953
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $13.00 (30%)

$42.99 $29.99

Add four external USB 3.0 ports to your notebook or Ultrabook™ with a slim, portable hub

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4300MINU3W | Item # 9711243
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $4.00 (14%)

$27.99 $23.99

Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A charge-and-sync ports (5Gbps) and one USB Type-C port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HB30C3A1CFS | Item # 13796166
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $18.00 (28%)

$64.99 $46.99

Plugable USB3-HUB10C2 - Hub - 10 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3-HUB10C2 | Item # 13702143
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $18.00 (21%)

$84.99 $66.99

Turn a USB Type-C port on your laptop into three USB Type-A ports (5Gbps) and one USB Type-C port

Show Description
Mfg Part #: HB30C3A1CFB | Item # 13632441
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $9.00 (20%)

$44.99 $35.99

GIGABIT-SX-LC MINI-GBIC # J4858C FOR HP PROCURVE (100% HP COMPATIBLE

Show Description
Mfg Part #: J4858C-AX | Item # 7388025
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $91.00 (63%)

$144.99 $53.99

Add 7 external, USB 3.0 ports to a computer from a single USB connection

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST7300USB3B | Item # 13185747
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $15.00 (23%)

$64.99 $49.99

NETGEAR ProSAFE FSM7250P 48-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Managed Switch - Switch - L2+ - managed - 48 x 10/100 (PoE) + 2 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x shared SFP - desktop, rack-mountable - PoE (380 W)

Show Description
Mfg Part #: FSM7250P-100NES | Item # 9512966
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $399.01 (50%)

$799.00 $399.99

IOGEAR's Thunderbolt 2 Docking Station brings the connectivity of a desktop to your Macbook, Ultrabook, or other Thunderbolt 2 enabled devices.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GTD720 | Item # 13600039
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $43.00 (17%)

$249.99 $206.99

Hi-Speed Universal Serial Bus 2.0 4-port hub with backward compatibility to USB 1.0 and 1.1.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DUB-H4 | Item # 462770
(1)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $8.00 (32%)

$24.99 $16.99

IOGEAR's 4-Port USB 2.0 Hub provides 4 Hi-Speed USB 2.0 ports for your USB connectivity needs. This device is USB 2.0 compliant and provides a high-speed data transfer rate.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: GUH285 | Item # 7667108
(2)
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $2.00 (20%)

$9.99 $7.99

StarTech.com 1m Black SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Extension Cable A to A - M/F - USB extension cable - USB Type A (M) to USB Type A (F) - USB 3.0 - 3.3 ft - black - for P/N: USB31GEHD, USB3SMDOCKHV

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USB3SEXT1MBK | Item # 9423171
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $2.24 (20%)

$10.99 $8.75

D-Link DEM 431XT-DD - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm - for xStack DGS-3120-24, DGS-3620-28, DGS-3620-52

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DEM-431XT-DD | Item # 8843752
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $139.00 (28%)

$499.99 $360.99

D-Link DGS 3000-10TC - Switch - managed - 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-3000-10TC | Item # 9666823
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $102.00 (28%)

$365.99 $263.99

StarTech.com 2 Port USB DVI KVM Switch with DDM Fast Switching and Cables - KVM / USB switch - 2 x KVM / USB - 1 local user - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: SV231DVIUDDM | Item # 9872132
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

 $239.99

Add 4 USB 3.0 hub ports, plus 3 dedicated USB charging ports (7 total) through a single USB 3.0 host connection

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST4300U3C3 | Item # 9900285
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $21.60 (30%)

$71.99 $50.39

StarTech.com 3 Port SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet - Hub - 3 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 + 1 x 10/100/1000 - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: ST3300U3S | Item # 9511553
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)

Save $18.20 (27%)

$66.99 $48.79

Flexible connectivity of your USB 2.0 peripherals, for installation in tight-fitting locations.

Show Description
Mfg Part #: USBPAB1MW | Item # 9961665
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Ships for Only $3.99!

Save $3.71 (53%)

$6.99 $3.28

Linksys Smart LGS318P - Switch - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable - PoE+ (125 W) - AC 100/230 V

Show Description
Mfg Part #: LGS318P | Item # 13057052
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $70.00 (20%)

$349.99 $279.99

StarTech.com 2X2 HDMI Matrix Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching - 1080p - Video/audio switch - desktop

Show Description
Mfg Part #: VS222HDQ | Item # 13001008
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $36.68 (25%)

$147.99 $111.31

D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-28 - Switch - L3 - managed - 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-1510-28 | Item # 9983937
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $137.00 (28%)

$489.99 $352.99

D-Link SmartPro DGS-1510-20 - Switch - L3 - managed - 16 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ - desktop, rack-mountable

Show Description
Mfg Part #: DGS-1510-20 | Item # 9983942
Availability: In stock. Usually Ships Same Business Day. (?)
Free Shipping (?)

Save $118.00 (28%)

$420.99 $302.99